Some menu icon is missing

Moderátor: Moderátoři

shamann
Administrátor
Příspěvky: 3483
Registrován: 21 lis 2014 20:53

Re: Some menu icon is missing

Příspěvekod shamann » 11 bře 2020 17:22

tigranbadalyan píše:red and green on 2 csreen
1. menu\setup\system\expert settings\hard disk\initialization
2. menu\setup\system\expert settings\hard disk\filesystem check
1-1.jpg


ok, thx, please, test - replace in skin.xml:

Kód: Vybrat vše
  <screen name="HarddiskSelection" position="center,195" size="900,750" title="Select HDD">
    <widget name="hddlist" position="15,18" size="870,712" />
  </screen>


to:

Kód: Vybrat vše
  <screen name="HarddiskSelection" position="center,center" size="1200,800" title="Select HDD">
    <widget name="hddlist" position="10,10" size="1180,720" />
    <widget backgroundColor="background" font="Prive4;32" render="Label" source="key_red" foregroundColor="red" position="0,750" size="600,40" valign="center" halign="center" transparent="1" />
    <widget backgroundColor="background" font="Prive4;32" render="Label" source="key_green" foregroundColor="green" position="600,750" size="600,40" valign="center" halign="center" transparent="1" />
  </screen>


btw. cca in 1 -2 hour I will send to you to testing IPTV provider for iptvarchive infobar with instructions how to do the test

Příspěvky: 55
Registrován: 07 bře 2020 12:28

Re: Some menu icon is missing

Příspěvekod tigranbadalyan » 11 bře 2020 17:35

shamann píše:
tigranbadalyan píše:red and green on 2 csreen
1. menu\setup\system\expert settings\hard disk\initialization
2. menu\setup\system\expert settings\hard disk\filesystem check
1-1.jpg


ok, thx, please, test - replace in skin.xml:

Kód: Vybrat vše
  <screen name="HarddiskSelection" position="center,195" size="900,750" title="Select HDD">
    <widget name="hddlist" position="15,18" size="870,712" />
  </screen>


to:

Kód: Vybrat vše
  <screen name="HarddiskSelection" position="center,center" size="1200,800" title="Select HDD">
    <widget name="hddlist" position="10,10" size="1180,720" />
    <widget backgroundColor="background" font="Prive4;32" render="Label" source="key_red" foregroundColor="red" position="0,750" size="600,40" valign="center" halign="center" transparent="1" />
    <widget backgroundColor="background" font="Prive4;32" render="Label" source="key_green" foregroundColor="green" position="600,750" size="600,40" valign="center" halign="center" transparent="1" />
  </screen>

the hdd menu icons is ok
btw. cca in 1 -2 hour I will send to you to testing IPTV provider for iptvarchive infobar with instructions how to do the test

will wait

Příspěvky: 55
Registrován: 07 bře 2020 12:28

Re: Some menu icon is missing

Příspěvekod tigranbadalyan » 11 bře 2020 18:00

tigranbadalyan píše:and a lot of unused space at the edges,is it possible stretch to the brim ?

not solution yet - FHDG skin using setting for tv without overscan[/quote]

My tv is 4K, so when in A/V settings mode is 2160
see screenshot,
1-1.jpg

6.jpg

but in same A/V mode in Pli FHD skin is ok, so something in settings i missing ?
3.jpg
Nemáte oprávnění prohlížet přiložené soubory.

shamann
Administrátor
Příspěvky: 3483
Registrován: 21 lis 2014 20:53

Re: Some menu icon is missing

Příspěvekod shamann » 11 bře 2020 18:36

tigranbadalyan píše:
My tv is 4K, so when in A/V settings mode is 2160
see screenshot,

but in same A/V mode in Pli FHD skin is ok, so something in settings i missing ?


this is no about vu+/image settings but about TV settings itself - newest TV have auto set show full viewable screen but older TV have not, so visible screen is less - approx 40-50 points on every side (left,right,up,down)

for you and users with full viewable screen I can add a new modifyed screen of actually selected channelselection type, write me the name of selected channelselection type in the setup of FHDG then I could be to add as new type to the update of FDHG

shamann
Administrátor
Příspěvky: 3483
Registrován: 21 lis 2014 20:53

Re: Some menu icon is missing

Příspěvekod shamann » 11 bře 2020 18:43

please write me result of test harddisk selection (possible solution in my previous post)

IPTV provider in the plugin iptvarchive instructions:

1. download piconProv black from setup of FHDG download menu
2. unpack 3 files from attachment test.zip and:

a) copy g17Prov.py to /usr/lib/enigma2/python/Components/Renderer/
b) overwrite weaUtils.py in /usr/lib/enigma2/python/Plugins/Extensions/setupGlass17/
c) copy iptvprov.list to /etc/

3. replace in skin.xml of FHDG:

Kód: Vybrat vše
  <screen name="iptvArchiveInfoBar" position="0,0" size="1920,1080" title="InfoBar" backgroundColor="transparent" flags="wfNoBorder">
    <ePixmap position="0,0" zPosition="-2" size="1920,1080" pixmap="hd_glass17/general/infobar.png" alphatest="off" />
    <widget position="315,822" size="757,52" source="session.CurrentService" render="Label" font="Prive3;39" valign="center" halign="left" noWrap="1" backgroundColor="un353e575e" shadowColor="#1A58A6" shadowOffset="-2,-1" transparent="1">
      <convert type="g17ServiceNum">NumberAndName</convert>
    </widget>
    <widget source="global.CurrentTime" render="Label" position="1609,822" size="135,48" font="Prive3;39" valign="top" halign="right" backgroundColor="un353e575e" shadowColor="#1A58A6" shadowOffset="-2,-1" transparent="1">
      <convert type="g17ClockToText">Default</convert>
    </widget>
    <widget source="global.CurrentTime" render="Label" position="1725,825" size="69,33" font="Prive3;27" valign="top" halign="right" backgroundColor="un353e575e" shadowColor="#1A58A6" shadowOffset="-2,-1" transparent="1">
      <convert type="g17ClockToText">Format::%S</convert>
    </widget>
    <widget source="global.CurrentTime" render="g17dateFormat" format="%A  %d.%B %Y" fTyp="4" position="937,832" size="660,33" font="Prive3;27" halign="right" backgroundColor="un353e575e" shadowColor="#1A58A6" shadowOffset="-1,-1" transparent="1" />
    <ePixmap position="111,894" size="189,123" pixmap="hd_glass17/frame_hd.png" zPosition="1" alphatest="off" />
    <widget source="session.CurrentService" render="g17PicRef" position="130,910" size="150,90" zPosition="2" transparent="1" alphatest="on">
      <convert type="ServiceName">Reference</convert>
    </widget>
    <widget position="315,928" size="90,39" source="session.Event_Now" render="Label" zPosition="1" font="Prive3;27" valign="bottom" foregroundColor="unb2e0b4" backgroundColor="#31000000" transparent="1">
      <convert type="EventTime">StartTime</convert>
      <convert type="g17ClockToText">Default</convert>
    </widget>
    <widget position="411,928" size="995,39" source="session.Event_Now" render="g17EmptyEpg" zPosition="-1" font="Prive3;27" valign="bottom" noWrap="1" foregroundColor="unb2e0b4" backgroundColor="#31000000" transparent="1">
      <convert type="EventName">Name</convert>
    </widget>
    <widget position="1409,928" size="142,39" source="session.Event_Now" render="Label" zPosition="1" font="Prive3;27" valign="bottom" foregroundColor="unb2e0b4" halign="right" backgroundColor="#31000000" transparent="1">
      <convert type="EventTime">Remaining</convert>
      <convert type="RemainingToText">InMinutes</convert>
    </widget>
    <widget source="session.Event_Now" render="Progress" backgroundColor="#1546AF" position="313,912" size="1238,5" zPosition="3" transparent="0">
      <convert type="EventTime">Progress</convert>
    </widget>
    <widget position="315,967" size="90,39" source="session.Event_Next" render="Label" font="Prive3;27" valign="bottom" foregroundColor="un99bad6" backgroundColor="#31000000" transparent="1">
      <convert type="EventTime">StartTime</convert>
      <convert type="g17ClockToText">Default</convert>
    </widget>
    <widget position="411,967" size="995,39" source="session.Event_Next" render="g17EmptyEpg" font="Prive3;27" valign="bottom" noWrap="1" foregroundColor="un99bad6" backgroundColor="#31000000" transparent="1">
      <convert type="EventName">Name</convert>
    </widget>
    <widget position="1409,967" size="142,39" source="session.Event_Next" render="Label" font="Prive3;27" valign="bottom" foregroundColor="un99bad6" halign="right" backgroundColor="#31000000" transparent="1">
      <convert type="EventTime">Duration</convert>
      <convert type="g17ClockToText">InMinutes</convert>
    </widget>
    <widget source="session.CurrentService" render="Label" position="90,822" size="240,52" font="Prive4;24" valign="center" halign="center" transparent="1" backgroundColor="un353e575e" shadowColor="#1A58A6" shadowOffset="-2,-1" zPosition="2">
      <convert type="g17ServiceInfo">VideoResolution</convert>
    </widget>
    <ePixmap position="1620,894" size="189,123" pixmap="hd_glass17/frame_hd.png" zPosition="1" alphatest="off" />
    <widget source="session.CurrentService" render="g17Prov" position="1639,910" size="150,90" zPosition="2" transparent="1" alphatest="on"/>

    <widget position="1565,915" size="39,72" source="session.RecordState" render="Pixmap" pixmap="hd_glass17/icons/i_rec-n.png" alphatest="on" zPosition="1">
      <convert type="g17ConditionalShowHide">Blink</convert>
    </widget>
  </screen>


4. restart GUI
Nemáte oprávnění prohlížet přiložené soubory.

Příspěvky: 55
Registrován: 07 bře 2020 12:28

Re: Some menu icon is missing

Příspěvekod tigranbadalyan » 11 bře 2020 18:47

shamann píše:
tigranbadalyan píše:
My tv is 4K, so when in A/V settings mode is 2160
see screenshot,

but in same A/V mode in Pli FHD skin is ok, so something in settings i missing ?


this is no about vu+/image settings but about TV settings itself - newest TV have auto set show full viewable screen but older TV have not, so visible screen is less - approx 40-50 points on every side (left,right,up,down)

for you and users with full viewable screen I can add a new modifyed screen of actually selected channelselection type, write me the name of selected channelselection type in the setup of FHDG then I could be to add as new type to the update of FDHG

Ok thanks, channel selection type "with PIG 5"

shamann
Administrátor
Příspěvky: 3483
Registrován: 21 lis 2014 20:53

Re: Some menu icon is missing

Příspěvekod shamann » 11 bře 2020 19:51

tigranbadalyan píše:Ok thanks, channel selection type "with PIG 5"


will be available from ver. 3.36 as type "with PIG 6"

Příspěvky: 55
Registrován: 07 bře 2020 12:28

Re: Some menu icon is missing

Příspěvekod tigranbadalyan » 11 bře 2020 20:51

Menu icon in HDD menu is ok.
i did everything you said with iptvprov
here is screenshots
1. IPTV Archive nothing changes
1.jpg


2. With regular play IPTV Channels on the right side picon changed
1-1.jpg
Nemáte oprávnění prohlížet přiložené soubory.

shamann
Administrátor
Příspěvky: 3483
Registrován: 21 lis 2014 20:53

Re: Some menu icon is missing

Příspěvekod shamann » 12 bře 2020 10:06

tigranbadalyan píše:Menu icon in HDD menu is ok.
i did everything you said with iptvprov
here is screenshots
1. IPTV Archive nothing changes


2. With regular play IPTV Channels on the right side picon changed


1. you do not follow all my instruction -

...
this is missing change/replace definition in /usr/share/enigma2/hd_glass17/skin.xml of

Kód: Vybrat vše
3. replace in skin.xml of FHDG:


      <screen name="iptvArchiveInfoBar" position="0,0" size="1920,1080" title="InfoBar" backgroundColor="transparent" flags="wfNoBorder">
        <ePixmap position="0,0" zPosition="-2" size="1920,1080" pixmap="hd_glass17/general/infobar.png" alphatest="off" />
        <widget position="315,822" size="757,52" source="session.CurrentService" render="Label" font="Prive3;39" valign="center" halign="left" noWrap="1" backgroundColor="un353e575e" shadowColor="#1A58A6" shadowOffset="-2,-1" transparent="1">
          <convert type="g17ServiceNum">NumberAndName</convert>
        </widget>
        <widget source="global.CurrentTime" render="Label" position="1609,822" size="135,48" font="Prive3;39" valign="top" halign="right" backgroundColor="un353e575e" shadowColor="#1A58A6" shadowOffset="-2,-1" transparent="1">
          <convert type="g17ClockToText">Default</convert>
        </widget>
        <widget source="global.CurrentTime" render="Label" position="1725,825" size="69,33" font="Prive3;27" valign="top" halign="right" backgroundColor="un353e575e" shadowColor="#1A58A6" shadowOffset="-2,-1" transparent="1">
          <convert type="g17ClockToText">Format::%S</convert>
        </widget>
        <widget source="global.CurrentTime" render="g17dateFormat" format="%A  %d.%B %Y" fTyp="4" position="937,832" size="660,33" font="Prive3;27" halign="right" backgroundColor="un353e575e" shadowColor="#1A58A6" shadowOffset="-1,-1" transparent="1" />
        <ePixmap position="111,894" size="189,123" pixmap="hd_glass17/frame_hd.png" zPosition="1" alphatest="off" />
        <widget source="session.CurrentService" render="g17PicRef" position="130,910" size="150,90" zPosition="2" transparent="1" alphatest="on">
          <convert type="ServiceName">Reference</convert>
        </widget>
        <widget position="315,928" size="90,39" source="session.Event_Now" render="Label" zPosition="1" font="Prive3;27" valign="bottom" foregroundColor="unb2e0b4" backgroundColor="#31000000" transparent="1">
          <convert type="EventTime">StartTime</convert>
          <convert type="g17ClockToText">Default</convert>
        </widget>
        <widget position="411,928" size="995,39" source="session.Event_Now" render="g17EmptyEpg" zPosition="-1" font="Prive3;27" valign="bottom" noWrap="1" foregroundColor="unb2e0b4" backgroundColor="#31000000" transparent="1">
          <convert type="EventName">Name</convert>
        </widget>
        <widget position="1409,928" size="142,39" source="session.Event_Now" render="Label" zPosition="1" font="Prive3;27" valign="bottom" foregroundColor="unb2e0b4" halign="right" backgroundColor="#31000000" transparent="1">
          <convert type="EventTime">Remaining</convert>
          <convert type="RemainingToText">InMinutes</convert>
        </widget>
        <widget source="session.Event_Now" render="Progress" backgroundColor="#1546AF" position="313,912" size="1238,5" zPosition="3" transparent="0">
          <convert type="EventTime">Progress</convert>
        </widget>
        <widget position="315,967" size="90,39" source="session.Event_Next" render="Label" font="Prive3;27" valign="bottom" foregroundColor="un99bad6" backgroundColor="#31000000" transparent="1">
          <convert type="EventTime">StartTime</convert>
          <convert type="g17ClockToText">Default</convert>
        </widget>
        <widget position="411,967" size="995,39" source="session.Event_Next" render="g17EmptyEpg" font="Prive3;27" valign="bottom" noWrap="1" foregroundColor="un99bad6" backgroundColor="#31000000" transparent="1">
          <convert type="EventName">Name</convert>
        </widget>
        <widget position="1409,967" size="142,39" source="session.Event_Next" render="Label" font="Prive3;27" valign="bottom" foregroundColor="un99bad6" halign="right" backgroundColor="#31000000" transparent="1">
          <convert type="EventTime">Duration</convert>
          <convert type="g17ClockToText">InMinutes</convert>
        </widget>
        <widget source="session.CurrentService" render="Label" position="90,822" size="240,52" font="Prive4;24" valign="center" halign="center" transparent="1" backgroundColor="un353e575e" shadowColor="#1A58A6" shadowOffset="-2,-1" zPosition="2">
          <convert type="g17ServiceInfo">VideoResolution</convert>
        </widget>
        <ePixmap position="1620,894" size="189,123" pixmap="hd_glass17/frame_hd.png" zPosition="1" alphatest="off" />
        <widget source="session.CurrentService" render="g17Prov" position="1639,910" size="150,90" zPosition="2" transparent="1" alphatest="on"/>

        <widget position="1565,915" size="39,72" source="session.RecordState" render="Pixmap" pixmap="hd_glass17/icons/i_rec-n.png" alphatest="on" zPosition="1">
          <convert type="g17ConditionalShowHide">Blink</convert>
        </widget>
      </screen>


2. there is not changed function for regular IPTV channels - function (IPTV provider) comming with ver. 3.35

test I sended to you is for testing IPTV provider by plugin iptvarchive!!! - this info I wrote in my instructions...

Kód: Vybrat vše
IPTV provider in the plugin iptvarchive instructions:
...
...

Příspěvky: 55
Registrován: 07 bře 2020 12:28

Re: Some menu icon is missing

Příspěvekod tigranbadalyan » 12 bře 2020 17:18

here i did everything that you say
skin.rar


Im So sorry, everything is right )) Thank you very much.
What you think about iptvprov.list move to etc\enigma2 folder, because all channel list files located there.
1.jpg

1-1.jpg
Nemáte oprávnění prohlížet přiložené soubory.
Naposledy upravil tigranbadalyan dne 12 bře 2020 18:04, celkově upraveno 2

Příspěvky: 55
Registrován: 07 bře 2020 12:28

Re: Some menu icon is missing

Příspěvekod tigranbadalyan » 12 bře 2020 17:40

and what about regular stream, can you do same thing ?
because is lot of providers.
2.jpg
Nemáte oprávnění prohlížet přiložené soubory.

Příspěvky: 55
Registrován: 07 bře 2020 12:28

Re: Some menu icon is missing

Příspěvekod tigranbadalyan » 12 bře 2020 18:54

much can be done on IPTV infobar and IPTV archive infobar afterwards, for example
provider name right to channel name, traffic speed during viewing and playback.

shamann
Administrátor
Příspěvky: 3483
Registrován: 21 lis 2014 20:53

Re: Some menu icon is missing

Příspěvekod shamann » 12 bře 2020 18:57

tigranbadalyan píše:and what about regular stream, can you do same thing ?
because is lot of providers.


thx for the test IPTV provider with the plugin iptvarchive

regular stream: I am sorry, please will be patience and wait for the public version of FHDG 3.36

Kód: Vybrat vše
...
- added detection IPTV provider (Extra Infobar, iptvArchiveInfoBar)
- CHANNEL SELECTION: added type "with PIG 6"
...

Příspěvky: 55
Registrován: 07 bře 2020 12:28

Re: Some menu icon is missing

Příspěvekod tigranbadalyan » 12 bře 2020 19:02

of course, I'm just saying my thoughts to improve the skin whenever possible.
and thank you )

shamann
Administrátor
Příspěvky: 3483
Registrován: 21 lis 2014 20:53

Re: Some menu icon is missing

Příspěvekod shamann » 13 bře 2020 07:53

tigranbadalyan píše:much can be done on IPTV infobar and IPTV archive infobar afterwards, for example
provider name right to channel name, traffic speed during viewing and playback.


provider name you can enable in the setup ... will be displaye in the place where is CPU Temp on your screenshot - if is enabled provider name and CPU temp info is autoswitching

transfer rate - on your screenshot you can see "-1 kb/s" so if detected channel type is Streaming service this value show transfer rate info from stream (if image supports it and in the stream include transfer info)

shamann
Administrátor
Příspěvky: 3483
Registrován: 21 lis 2014 20:53

Re: Some menu icon is missing

Příspěvekod shamann » 13 bře 2020 07:59

tigranbadalyan píše:of course, I'm just saying my thoughts to improve the skin whenever possible.
and thank you )


thx, I am glad you care ...

btw. if you have more info about iptvproviders (sample - provider) or if you add any providers to iptvprov.list, please, send me updated file, thx

Příspěvky: 55
Registrován: 07 bře 2020 12:28

Re: Some menu icon is missing

Příspěvekod tigranbadalyan » 13 bře 2020 19:30

of corse, will send if found new IPTV providers
and found new missing menu icon and something look like wrong
1. menu\setup\system\expert settings\network, look like vrong, please see difference
3.jpg

4.jpg


2. menu\setup\system\expert settings\network\adapter settings, missing green "save" button
2.jpg

2-1.jpg


3. menu\setup\system\expert settings\network\nameserver settings, look like vrong, please see difference
5.jpg

6.jpg


4. menu\setup\system\expert settings\network\network test
there is wrong one more yellow button and look like vrong, please see difference
7.jpg

8.jpg


5. in the same menu in part 4 menu\setup\system\expert settings\network\network test
press green button (start test).
again there is wrong one more yellow button and look like vrong, please see difference
9.jpg

9-1.jpg
Nemáte oprávnění prohlížet přiložené soubory.

Příspěvky: 55
Registrován: 07 bře 2020 12:28

Re: Some menu icon is missing

Příspěvekod tigranbadalyan » 13 bře 2020 19:35

6. menu\plugins
missing menu icons on the left buttom side
1.jpg

1-1.jpg
Nemáte oprávnění prohlížet přiložené soubory.

shamann
Administrátor
Příspěvky: 3483
Registrován: 21 lis 2014 20:53

Re: Some menu icon is missing

Příspěvekod shamann » 14 bře 2020 12:21

network screens ... fixed from ver.3.36

shamann
Administrátor
Příspěvky: 3483
Registrován: 21 lis 2014 20:53

Re: Some menu icon is missing

Příspěvekod shamann » 14 bře 2020 21:14

examle from ver.3.36 - regular IPTV stream with IPTV provider picon and transfer bitrate
Nemáte oprávnění prohlížet přiložené soubory.

Příspěvky: 55
Registrován: 07 bře 2020 12:28

Re: Some menu icon is missing

Příspěvekod tigranbadalyan » 14 bře 2020 22:22

you the best, very nice )))
here one more provider
.tv.team,TV Team

Příspěvky: 55
Registrován: 07 bře 2020 12:28

Re: Some menu icon is missing

Příspěvekod tigranbadalyan » 20 bře 2020 18:12

Thank you shaman, a lot of work you did, very nice pig 6 channel selection now everything is correct on my tv.
IPTV provider detection in regular and archive info bar is great ))
can i ask for couple thing
Im using Extra Screen 42, style: 1

1.There is no transfer bitrate in IPTV Play.
1.jpg

2.There is no CHID in ECM Line but in menu it turned on.
1-1.jpg

3.menu\information\service
on regular satelite play is correct but on IPTV and Archive Play is missing screen parts.
2.jpg

2-1.jpg
Nemáte oprávnění prohlížet přiložené soubory.

shamann
Administrátor
Příspěvky: 3483
Registrován: 21 lis 2014 20:53

Re: Some menu icon is missing

Příspěvekod shamann » 21 bře 2020 11:13

service info fixed from ver. 3.39

you can add this def to skin.xml:

Kód: Vybrat vše
  <screen name="ServiceInfoSimple" position="center,150" size="1800,840" title="Serviceinfo">
    <widget name="infolist" position="10,10" size="1780,400" font="Prive4;32" itemHeight="40" selectionDisabled="1" scrollbarMode="showOnDemand" />
    <ePixmap position="187,460" size="450,309" pixmap="hd_glass17/menu/box.png" alphatest="blend" transparent="1" />
    <widget name="red" position="0,772" size="450,42" font="Prive3;33" halign="center" foregroundColor="red" zPosition="2" transparent="1" />
    <widget name="green" position="450,772" size="450,42" font="Prive3;33" halign="center" foregroundColor="green" zPosition="2" transparent="1" />
    <widget name="yellow" position="900,772" size="450,42" font="Prive3;33" halign="center" foregroundColor="yellow" zPosition="2" transparent="1" />
    <widget name="blue" position="1350,772" size="450,42" font="Prive3;33" halign="center" foregroundColor="blue" zPosition="2" transparent="1" />
  </screen>


bitrate: explanation - bitrate of IPTV service is readed by enigma from stream as "TAG" info so if you have not info then stream have no bitrate information...

you can try add this stream:

#SERVICE 4097:0:1:0:0:0:0:0:0:0:http%3a//stream.mediawork.cz/retrotv/retrotvHQ1/playlist.m3u8:Retro Music
#DESCRIPTION Retro Music

here is screenshot from this IPTV service from openpli 7.2 on my duo2 with Extra Screen 42
Nemáte oprávnění prohlížet přiložené soubory.

Příspěvky: 55
Registrován: 07 bře 2020 12:28

Re: Some menu icon is missing

Příspěvekod tigranbadalyan » 21 bře 2020 13:35

i put it, but nothing changes, vu+ uno 4k SE, PLi 7.2
1.jpg
Nemáte oprávnění prohlížet přiložené soubory.

shamann
Administrátor
Příspěvky: 3483
Registrován: 21 lis 2014 20:53

Re: Some menu icon is missing

Příspěvekod shamann » 21 bře 2020 13:49

tigranbadalyan píše:i put it, but nothing changes, vu+ uno 4k SE, PLi 7.2


in the setup of FHDG do you have enabled bitrate?

PředchozíDalší

Zpět na Full HD Glass17

Kdo je online

Uživatelé procházející toto fórum: Žádní registrovaní uživatelé a 3 návštevníků

cron